Links: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|[http://www.caving2018.com | Fourth International Symposium on Block and Sublevel Caving] | |[http://www.caving2018.com | Fourth International Symposium on Block and Sublevel Caving] | ||
|[[File:Caving 2018 Logo.jpg|300px]] | |[[File:Caving 2018 Logo.jpg|300px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.mgr2019.com | First International Conference on Mining Geomechanical Risk] | |||
|[[File:Mine Geo Risk Logo LANDSCAPE.png|300px]] | |||
|} | |} |